PRIZE DISTRIBUTION 2018-19

  1. ⅡT selected students-
    • Asmit Jain
    • Keyur Vohra
    • Divyam Jain
    • Sourabh Mittal
  2. C.A. final selected students-
    • Nidhi Garg
    • Trapti Mulchandani
  3. P.M.T. selected students-
    • Juhi Goyal
    • Aastha Dawani
    • Chirag Vyas
  4. Rank holders of class 12th (science stream)-
    • Mansi Milind Nagraj
    • Prajkta Nitin Nagraj
    • Sagar Sunil Arora Suhani Ashok Gupta
  5. Rank holders of class 12th (commerce stream)-
    • Sarita Jethwani
    • Arwa Pithawala
    • Prachi Vashishtha
  6. Rank holders of class 11th (science stream)-
    • Anmol Asrani – 91.4%
    • Aayush Yashlaha – 85%
    • Saurabh Rathore – 84.6%
  7. Rank holders of class 11th (commerce stream)-
    • Aayushi Khandelwal – 88%
    • Norina Ali – 82%
    • Madhuri Bhanushali – 81%
  8. Talented students-
    • Akshay Wadhwani (class- 10th)
    • Drushti Luhadiya (class- 9th)
    • Neha Pahuja (class- 8th)
    • Muskan Gangwani (class- 7th)
  9. All rounder student-
    • Bhavna Diyalani
  10. Talented Student-
    • Sonali Pandey
  11. Best cooperative students-
    • Minal Sawlani
    • Akbar Ali Chandorewala
  12. National Players-
    • Vinit Patidar (baseball)
    • Indresh Tiwari (baseball)
    • Sandhya Mani (wushu)
    • Amit Pandey (wushu)
    • Kshitiz Shinde (wushu)
    • Aditi Singhal (badminton)
    • Divya Prajapat (weight lifting)
    • Nishi Sharma (wushu)
    • Lavesh Tiwari (baseball)
    • Himanshu Patel (cricket)
  13. Best dancers-
    • Nidhi Rochwani
    • Ankit Prasad
    • Chetan Joshi
    • Himanshi Malviya
    • Harshita Jaiswal
    • Chinmay Chaturvedi
  14. Best singers-
    • Aditya Vyas
    • Rishina Mittal
  15. Best actor-
    • Juhi Garg
  16. Montessori TalentBest in academic
    • Samridhi Tiwari(LKG - A)
    • Himanshi Waadhwani (LKG - A)
    • Jayati PArashar(UKG-B)
    • Zainab Ansari (UKG - B)
    • Anushka Chouhan (UKG -C)
    • Sameena Rajodwala (1st A)
    • Batul Bandookwala (1St B )
    • Divyansh Chouhan (1st C)
  17. All Rounder Kid
    • Mradul Sharma
  18. Best Singer
    • Abhi Sen
  19. Talented Students
    • Kratika Ahuja (6th)
    • Deeksha Sharma (5th)
    • Batul Rajodwala (4th)
    • Pratham Joshi (3rd)
    • Dakshika